Tekmovanje: Državno prvenstvo U-15
Lokacija: Športni park Horjul
Št. tekme: 8
Datum: 18.11.2023
Čas: 13:30
Gledalcev: /
Sodnik: Leben David
Sodnik: -
Kontrolor: -
Zdravstvena oskrba: -
Zapisnikar: -
Časomerilec: -

HK Prevoje (U15) (PRE)

13 : 0
( 7:0, 6:0 )

HK Samobor Piščanci (SAM)

1 / 2

03:14
Gol (GWG)
PRE
1 : 0
#16 Starman Nik
Podajalci:
#33 Cerar Lovro
05:20
Gol
PRE
2 : 0
#8 Stipanič Anže
Podajalci:
#10 Gale Rožle
06:13
Gol
PRE
3 : 0
#18 Cuderman Urban
Podajalci:
#24 Cerar Ana
06:55
Gol
PRE
4 : 0
#16 Starman Nik
(brez podaje)
07:13
Gol
PRE
5 : 0
#16 Starman Nik
(brez podaje)
08:21
Gol
PRE
6 : 0
#8 Stipanič Anže
(brez podaje)
09:48
Izključitev
SAM
1,5 min
#6 Ogorelec Gabriel
TRIP (IIHF #1160, Spotikanje) [ 00:00 - 01:30 ]
10:46
Gol
PRE
7 : 0
#16 Starman Nik
Podajalci:
#24 Cerar Ana

2 / 2

12:50
Gol
PRE
8 : 0
#10 Gale Rožle
(brez podaje)
13:47
Gol
PRE
9 : 0
#18 Cuderman Urban
(brez podaje)
15:13
Gol
PRE
10 : 0
#33 Cerar Lovro
Podajalci:
#10 Gale Rožle
17:33
Gol
PRE
11 : 0
#24 Cerar Ana
Podajalci:
#10 Gale Rožle
19:11
Gol
PRE
12 : 0
#18 Cuderman Urban
Podajalci:
#10 Gale Rožle
21:44
Gol
PRE
13 : 0
#33 Cerar Lovro
(brez podaje)

HK Prevoje (U15)

#
Ime
Poz
G
A
+/-
#30
Gostiša Tim
GK
-
-
0

#24
Cerar Ana
P
1
2
0
#33
Cerar Lovro
P
2
1
0
#18
Cuderman Urban
P
3
-
0
#10
Gale Rožle
P
1
4
0
#68
Horvat Gal
P
-
-
0
#17
Škrlep Urban
P
-
-
0
#16
Starman Nik
P
4
-
0
#8
Stipanič Anže
P
2
-
0

Trener:

HK Samobor Piščanci

#
Ime
Poz
G
A
+/-

#1
Balaško Borna
P
-
-
0
#2
Grgurić Vito
P
-
-
0
#3
Lavrič Snežna
P
-
-
0
#4
Mihaldinec Maks
P
-
-
0
#5
Miler Ažbe
P
-
-
0
#6
Ogorelec Gabriel
P
-
-
0
#7
Podvorac Mihajlović Fran
P
-
-
0
#8
Požar Rudolf Matic
P
-
-
0
#9
Puljizević Maro
P
-
-
0
#10
Puljizević Rita
P
-
-
0
#11
Varat Lukas
P
-
-
0
#12
Vezmarović Gabriel
P
-
-
0

Trener:

1 / 2

03:14
PRE
1 : 0
#16 Starman Nik
Podajalci:
#33 Cerar Lovro
05:20
PRE
2 : 0
#8 Stipanič Anže
Podajalci:
#10 Gale Rožle
06:13
PRE
3 : 0
#18 Cuderman Urban
Podajalci:
#24 Cerar Ana
06:55
PRE
4 : 0
#16 Starman Nik
(brez podaje)
07:13
PRE
5 : 0
#16 Starman Nik
(brez podaje)
08:21
PRE
6 : 0
#8 Stipanič Anže
(brez podaje)
10:46
PRE
7 : 0
#16 Starman Nik
Podajalci:
#24 Cerar Ana

2 / 2

12:50
PRE
8 : 0
#10 Gale Rožle
(brez podaje)
13:47
PRE
9 : 0
#18 Cuderman Urban
(brez podaje)
15:13
PRE
10 : 0
#33 Cerar Lovro
Podajalci:
#10 Gale Rožle
17:33
PRE
11 : 0
#24 Cerar Ana
Podajalci:
#10 Gale Rožle
19:11
PRE
12 : 0
#18 Cuderman Urban
Podajalci:
#10 Gale Rožle
21:44
PRE
13 : 0
#33 Cerar Lovro
(brez podaje)

1 / 2

09:48
SAM
1,5 min
#6 Ogorelec Gabriel
TRIP (IIHF #1160, Spotikanje) [ 00:00 - 01:30 ]

2 / 2

#30 Gostiša Tim

Tretjina SOG GA SVS SVS%
1-000,00 %
2-000,00 %
Skupaj0000,00 %